Schule

Lehrende

Schulleitung

Rüken, Gabriele

Müller-Normann, Kirsten


Sekretariat

Jünemann, Kornelia

Sekretariat

Blumenkamp, Sandra

Sekretariat


Kollegium

Bindel, Christina

Bleckmann, Petra

Bloch, Nicole

Brambosch, Ayline

Breymann-Mbitse, Anke

Chinesisch, Philosophie

Curuvija, Sasa

Downey, Fiona

Downey, Lars

Downey, Kevin

Falke, Corinna

Faraonov, Larisa

Frilling, Markus

Fricke, Insa

Englisch, Französisch

Fröschl, Sabine

Gebhardt, Michael

Gorny, Anna

Habel, Ina

Französisch, Latein

Hansen, Maren

Haupt, Claudia

Hoppe, Laura

Horgas, Ulrike

Huckewitz, Julia

Istarbadi, Shirin

Jeromin, Friederike

Kamps, Miriam

Kappen, Gottfried

Kipp, Frank

Kipp, Torsten

Knichel, Felix

Kocaman, Fidan

Kreischer, Gero

Kübler, Tobias

Laghanke, Marzena

Lehmann, Marlena

Lemke, Daniela

Lin-Schlag, Mei-Jung

Maaß, Desiree

Males, Milica

Müller-Normann, Kirsten

Muth, Patrick

Nißing, Arno

Paß, Dominik

Razeq, Sibel

Reul, Christina

Deutsch, Sozialwissenschaften

Schermer, Ramona

Deutsch, Geschichte

Schmidtmann, Britta

Schmitz, Michael

Seuser, Ingo

Skosples, Paula

Speck, Talea

Evangelische Religion, Spanisch

Spielkamp, Ellen

Sprütten, Frank

Mathematik, Sport

Stüven-Moska, Sebastian

van Dornick, Sven

Vey, Martina

Wahser, Isabel

Weiß, Jasmin

Weygandt, Miriam

Kunst, Englisch, Sport

Wittig, Timo

Zimmerle, Sebastian


Referendar/innen

Herr Föhrenbach

Geschichte, Philosophie
Referendar

Herr Karabey

Deutsch, Geschichte
Referendar

Frau Mertins

Biologie, Spanisch
Referendarin

Herr Salscheider

Englisch, Sport
Referendar

Frau Schug

Englisch, Sozialwissenschaften
Referendarin

Herr Weiler-Tersch

Chemie, Latein
Referendar

Schulhausmeister

Gotthilf, Werner

Hausmeister

Noetzel, Reiner

Hausmeister


AWO Übermittagbetreuung

Akyüz, Hatice

AWO

von der Linden, Kai

AWO

von der Ohe, Birte

AWO


Mac Cullus und Mensa

Bachstetter, Inge

MacCullus

Hagenstedt, Petra

MacCullus

Wenska, Gabi

MacCullus


Mensa

Küpperbusch, Christina

Mensa

Opelt, Petra

Mensa